deal-dx.com
 
 
 
 
 
 
New arrivals Blogs 10 US$ Gadgets Amazon reviews Advertising Privacy statement
 
 
 
Oils
Olive
Vegetable
Sesame
Coconut
Avocado
Grapeseed
Almond
Sunflower
Peanut
Soybean
Canola
Flaxseed
Truffle
Walnut
Safflower
Hazelnut
 
Price navigation
Any price
to 5 US$
5 to 10 US$
10 to 20 US$
20 to 30 US$
30 to 50 US$
Luxury
 
 
 

Coconut Cutting Board Oil (12 Ounces) by CLARK'S - Made with Refined Coconut Oil- Does Not Contain Mineral Oil

SKU: B078SLMCGC (Updated 2022-03-13)
Price: US$ 17.45
 
 

You might be also interested in
 
 
Dr. Martens Men's Icon Industrial Strength Steel Toe Boot ,Gaucho,7 UK/8 M US
US$ 124.99
 
Boots
 
 
Blues Hog Tennessee Red BBQ Sauce (64 oz.)
US$ 32.90
 
Barbecue
 
 
CJ Haechandle Gochujang, Hot Pepper Paste, 500g (Korean Spicy Red Chile Paste, 1.1 lb.)
US$ 9.99
 
Chile Paste
 
 
TRUE 810231 True Manufacturing Drain Pan
US$ 71.42
 
Oil Drains
 
 
10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 850nm MMF, up to 300 Meters, Compatible with Netgear AXM761
US$ 17.99
 
Network Transceivers
 
     
Description

 
Features & details

CLARK’S REFINED COCONUT OIL is a plant based oil with no extra additives or preservatives
CLARK'S COCONUT OIL PENETRATES WOOD DEEPLY - Oil works its way deep into the grain of Butcher Blocks, Cutting Boards, Bamboo Cutting Boards, Salad Bowls, Wood Utensils and Wood Countertops
PREVENTS DRYING AND CRACKING – Oiling cutting boards or butcher blocks every 3-4 weeks helps prevent wood from drying, splitting or cracking
RESULTS – Just look at the incredible pictures our customers post. Join in and show your before and after photos!
EXPERT SUPPORT – our customer care team respond to every customer email! We want your experience to match the quality of our products


EAN: 0853324008234


Manufacturer: CLARKS


Brand: CLARK'S
 
We hope you love the products we recommend! All of products are independently selected by deal-dx editors. Just to let you know, deal-dx may collect a share of sales or other compensation from the links on this page if you decide to shop from them. As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases. Prices are accurate and items in stock as of time of publication.
© deal-dx.com 2013        info(at)deal-dx.com
 
 
This website uses cookies for the correct display and functionality. Do you also want to take full advantage of the website and accept cookies?
About cookies. Accept cookies