deal-dx.com
 
 
 
 
 
 
New arrivals Blogs 10 US$ Gadgets Amazon reviews Advertising Privacy statement
 
 
 
Safes
Safe Accessories
Cabinet Safes
Diversion Safes
Drop Slot Safes
Wall Safes
Hotel Safes
 
Price navigation
Any price
to 5 US$
5 to 10 US$
10 to 20 US$
20 to 30 US$
30 to 50 US$
Luxury
 
 
 

Fireproof Document Bag Fireproof Money Bag Document Safe Designer Looks Double Layer Fiberglass Water Resistant Fireproof bag Doesnt Smell or Itch Pouch for Cash Documents Valuables Size 15” x 11.1”

SKU: B07C176SBD (Updated 2022-03-19)
Price: US$ 11.97
 
 

You might be also interested in
 
 
DEWALT ACCESSORIES DWA6PH2IR 6'' Phil #2 Impact Bit
US$ 8.69
 
Socket Bits
 
 
Scientific Anglers SA Amplitude Smooth ANADRO Taper, WF-8-F
US$ 99.95
 
Fly Fishing Leaders & Tippets
 
 
Yamasa Marudai Zu Soy Sauce, 34 Fluid Ounce
US$ 19.99
 
Soy Sauce
 
 
Staples 50/Pack 3.5 in. 1.44MB Multi-Colored Floppy Diskettes, PC/IBM Formatted
US$ 67.35
 
Floppy Diskettes
 
 
10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver, 10G 1310nm SMF, up to 10 km, Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-LR, Meraki M...
US$ 82.00
 
Network Transceivers
 
     
Description

 
Features & details

LARGE SIZE OF 15” x 11.1” inches, YET LIGHTWEIGHT Fits legal documents, originals, folder, notebook, laptop, storage devices, money, jewelry, passport, birth certificate, photos, important bank and office documents, fireproof cash bag for currency and valuables. LIGHTWEIGHT AT 250 gms. Please note that this fireproof bag for documents is not a waterproof document pouch but water resistant bag.
CERTIFIED AND MEETS ASTM STANDARDS A fire resistant document storage that is certified and meets ASTM fire resistance standards. No baseless tall claims of 2000 F and 3000 F temperature! Our fireproof bags are also called as fireproof document bags, fire proof bag, fireproof envelope for money storage, fireproof envelopes for cash, fire resistant document bag, fireproof storage bag, fireproof safe bag, fireproof document holder, fire proof money bag, large fireproof document and money bag, etc.
DESIGNER LOOKS, NO BORING GREYS OR SCARY REDS! Aesthetic design in black and neon green. This for sure is a fireproof bag to flaunt!
DOESN’T ITCH. DOESN’T SMELL. WATER RESISTANT Silicone coated water resistant outer layer, DOESN’T SMELL. Double layer fiberglass for heat insulation. Inner layer of non-woven fabric, that DOESN’T ITCH. Comes with a tight hook and loop band for air tight closure.
We recommend you use the fireproof bag in addition to a safe, for increased safety and securityIn the unlikely event that you are not delighted with our fire safe bag or safe money bag, we will offer you a no questions asked refund.


EAN: 8908008153150


Manufacturer: DDRPL


Brand: flybold
 
We hope you love the products we recommend! All of products are independently selected by deal-dx editors. Just to let you know, deal-dx may collect a share of sales or other compensation from the links on this page if you decide to shop from them. As an Amazon Associate we earn from qualifying purchases. Prices are accurate and items in stock as of time of publication.
© deal-dx.com 2013        info(at)deal-dx.com
 
 
This website uses cookies for the correct display and functionality. Do you also want to take full advantage of the website and accept cookies?
About cookies. Accept cookies