deal-dx.com
 
 
 
 
 
 
New arrivals Blogs 10 US$ Gadgets Amazon reviews Advertising Privacy statement
 
 
 
 
Arts & Photography
Drawing
Decorative Arts & Design
Other Media
History & Criticism
Graphic Design
Performing Arts
Architecture
Fashion
Photography & Video
Collections, Catalogs & Exhibitions
Music
Individual Artists
Painting
Business of Art
Study & Teaching
Sculpture
Religious
 
Price navigation
Any price
to 5 US$
5 to 10 US$
10 to 20 US$
20 to 30 US$
30 to 50 US$
Luxury
 
 
 

Digital OhmMeter VoltMeter ohm Reader Atomizer Resistance Tester - Black

SKU: 408899 (Added 2015-09-24)
Sale Price: US$ 14.99
Price: US$ 13.26
Shipping: Free shipping
 
 

You might also be interested in
 
 
Napkin Holder: Freestanding Tissue Dispenser/Holder; Table Napkin Holder for Home Kitchen Restaurant...
US$ 14.99
 
Napkin Holders
 
 
StarTech.com 3m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - OM1 - LC to ST Fiber...
US$ 15.71
 
Fiber Optic Cables
 
 
Encore ENC-313 Classroom Stereo Bulk Headphones with Leatherette Earpads - 25 Pack
US$ 67.00
 
On-Ear Headphones
 
 
2PCS 4D Silk Fiber Eyelash Mascara Waterproof,Extra Long Lash Mascara,Lengthening and Thick, Long La...
US$ 6.99
 
Mascara
 
 
On Beauty: A Novel
US$ 14.19
 
Satire
 
     

High sensitivity and portable; Designed for testing resistance and voltage of e-cigarette products; With small size, it allows you to test resistance and voltage at any time and place even for the most basic e-cigarette user.
0.5" three digital display; Testing resistance: 0.00~20.00ohm; Voltage: 0.00~6.00V; With external batteries, 2 x AA batteries.
 
General
Form ColorBlack
MaterialABS + PC + electronic components
Quantity1Set
Dimensions & Weight
Dimensions 2.76 in x 1.97 in x 1.18 in (7 cm x 5 cm x 3 cm)
Weight 1.38 oz (39 g)
Packing List
1 x Resistance tester
 
© deal-dx.com 2013        info(at)deal-dx.com
 
 
This website uses cookies for the correct display and functionality. Do you also want to take full advantage of the website and accept cookies?
About cookies. Accept cookies